Enterprise High School    Enterprise, AL

Category: 
Sort by: 

Rodgers, Matt Principal
Britt, Ricky Assistant Principal
Harrison, Brent Assistant Principal
Long, Danny Assistant Principal
Mills, Karen Assistant Principal
Hogan, Christy Counselor
Lane, Holly Counselor
McClenny, Cami Counselor
Dickson, Sonja Administrative Secretary
Kutschat, Sabine Business Office Secretary
Rakestraw, Kathy Guidance Secretary
webmaster, Enterprise

Albrecht,  John JROTC Instructor/Rifle Team
Amstutz, Yvonne School Nurse
Andrews, Denise Science
Barkley, Alonzo History/Head BKB Coach
Boyd, Kayla Art/Yearbook Adviser
Brannan, Dayna Assistant Band Director/Music Education
Brooking, Rebecca Spanish
Buchanan, Cerecia Business Education
Burns, Susan English
Carmichael, Kay Business Education/Career Tech Director
Chambers, Truett Driver Ed/Coach
Ciuzio, Kay Government/Economics
Clark, George JROTC Commander/SAI/PT Team
Colbert, Malcolm Math
Collins, Kevin Athletic Director/Driver Ed
Copeland, Shawna Special Education
Covington, Amy Spanish
Crowley, Lorrie Science
Curran, Robbie Special Education
Curtis, Paula Family & Consumer Science
Davis, Deborah English
Davis, Karen Math
Davis, Meghan Math
Donaldson, Whitney AgriScience/FFA
Dyess, Jerad Agriscience/FFA
Dyess, Nikki Career Coach
Edgar, Mark Science
Emas, Rebecca Science
Farmer, Windy Math
Faulkner, David Head Football Coach/PE
Fiore, Brittany Math
Ford, Charlie Band Director
Galimore, Catherine English
Giles, Linda Math
Gilmer, Shawn Physics/Head Baseball Coach/Assistant Freshman Football
Glenn, Scott Physical Education
Goodson, Bridget Government/Economics
Haglund, Karen Media Specialist
Hamm, William Choral Music Director
Hancock, Alison History
Hanson, Buck LADY CATS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING COACH
Heninger, Carrie History
Howland, Sonja Math
Hulsey, Sarah History
Icenogle, Steve Automotive Service Technology
Jennings, Nancy Math
Johnson, Robyn Health/ACCESS/Weight Training/Softball Coach
Keeton, Traci Special Education
Kelley, Brock Special Ed/Assistant Baseball Coach
Key, Jamie Business Education
Kinman, Bailey Science
Krausz, Crystal Science
Kyser, Tracy History
Lindsey, Sherrie Special Education
Madden, Kevin Special Education
Martin, Marsha Business Education
Marusiak, Heather Art
Massey, Janet Math
McDaniel, Erika English
McInnis, Michelle AP and Pre-AP Biology
McLean, Ellen Business Education
Mitchell, Heather Sports Information
Moates, Kim Special Education Teacher
Moore, Alexcia Special Education
Mularz, Tony Social Studies
Nelson, Valerie History/Varsity Cheerleaders
Peacock, Sue Forensics
Pouncey, Wes PE/Coach
Price, Gary JROTC Instructor/Drill Team
Pruitt, James Strength and Conditioning Coach
Quisenberry, Cindy Health Science
Rash, Lonnie AMP Instructor
Rhoades, Amy Science
Rivera, Sonia Science
Rowe, Curtis Spanish
Senn, Michelle Media Specialist
Shaffer, Amber English
Shelton, Debbie American Studies/Pre AP History
Shiver, Leigh Co-op Coordinator
Smith, Melanie Math
Snell, Lori Instructional Partner/Graduation Coach
Steed, Melanie Business Education
Steger, Barbara English
Stephenson, Veronica Theatre Arts--Director
Stewart, Dale Welding
Stockton, Hayden PE/Coach
Tanner, Rita Special Education
Taylor, Lisa English
Taylor, Susan Family and Consumer Science
Taylor, Suzanne Psychology
Thomas, Martee English
Thomason, Candace French
Thompson, Beverly English
Thornton, Joe Driver Ed/Golf Coach
Thornton, Sabrina English
Threadgill, LaTanya Science
Wagner, Susan School Nurse
Waid, Brandi English
White, Melissa PE/Girls Basketball
Wiggins, Janie ACCESS/Volleyball Coach
Wilcox, Brandon History/Coach

Bess, Lyn Lunchroom Manager
Bryant, Wanda Special Education Aide
Byrd, April Clerical Aide-Guidance Department
Clark, Daniel Facilities Manager
Hope, Justin Technology/Performing Arts Center Manager
Hurley, Terri Clerical Aide
Johns, Victoria Nurse/Paraprofessional
Jones, Justin ISS Aide
Jones, Sherri ACCESS Facilitator
Jowers, Nancy ACCESS Facilitator
Meyers, Mary Special Education Aide
Parker, Steve Math Aide
Strickland, Sharon Special Education Aide
Welch, Amanda Special Education Aide
White, Sue Media Aide
Whitton, Matt Special Education Aide
Woodard, Sandra Clerical Aide/Attendance

Sieving, Marc Coach-Boys Tennis